« « Back

Name Official number Flag IMO
56143    GBR   
Year built Date launched Date completed
1958     
Vessel type Vessel description
Launch   Wood Motor Vessel  
Builder Yard Yard no
Fairlie Yacht Slip Ltd, Fairlie    
 

Tonnage Length Breadth Depth Draft
 /  /        
Engine builder ,
Engine detail
 

First owner First port of register Registration date
The Admiralty, London     
Other names
D.48 - 19xx ARAB - 19xx MARMALADE 
Subsequent owner and registration history
 
Vessel history
19xx converted to live-aboard at Portishead
by2013 at Gloucester 
Remarks
Dockyard launch 
End year Fate / Status
    
Disposal Detail
 
 

 



« « Back