« « Back

Name Official number Flag IMO
unknown       
Year built Date launched Date completed
     
Vessel type Vessel description
Yacht   Screw Steamer  
Builder Yard Yard no
Unknown Builder at Clyde,    
 

Tonnage Length Breadth Depth Draft
 /  / 8 t        
Engine builder ,
Engine detail
 

First owner First port of register Registration date
     
Other names
1871 PARADISI 
Subsequent owner and registration history
8/1871 Earl of Durham 
Vessel history
 
Remarks
 
End year Fate / Status
    
Disposal Detail
 
 

 



« « Back