« « Back

Name Official number Flag IMO
ZITELLA       
Year built Date launched Date completed
1898  1898   
Vessel type Vessel description
   Wood Sailing Vessel  Sloop
Builder Yard Yard no
E & G McGruer, Rutherglen    
 

Tonnage Length Breadth Depth Draft
 /  /        
Engine builder ,
Engine detail
 

First owner First port of register Registration date
     
Other names
SORCERESS 
Subsequent owner and registration history
 
Vessel history
 
Remarks
 
End year Fate / Status
    
Disposal Detail
 
 
We are still working on this one, But you can have this vessel pushed up the list by using our request Completion form and we will bring your ship to the top of the pile. request completion >>

 



« « Back